Sign In | Join Free | My chinacsw.com
China Henan More Super Hard Products Co., Ltd logo
Henan More Super Hard Products Co., Ltd
Henan More Super Hard Products Co., Ltd
Active Member

6 Years

Home > diamond cutter >

Solid CBN/PCBN Cutting Insert CBN Cutting Tool for Roll Turn

Henan More Super Hard Products Co., Ltd

Solid CBN/PCBN Cutting Insert CBN Cutting Tool for Roll Turn

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : Moresuperhard

Certification : Ios90001

Place of Origin : china

MOQ : 10

Price : 1

Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 10000/month

Delivery Time : 7-15Days

Packaging Details : nner 5 or 10 pcs in one plastic box with outer carton box

material : CBN/PCBN

usage : cutter

color : balck

Shipping Term : TNT, DHL, FedEx, EMS, UPS

Contact Now

Specifications

Product Description
Solid CBN/PCBN cutting insert CBN cutting tool for roll turning

Compared with coated carbide and ceramics cutting tools, using CBN superhard cutting tools to milling cast iron and hardened steel has the following obvious advantages:
1.Faster material removal rate
2.Longer tool life
3.Lower comprehensive processing costs

RNMN CBN Inserts
Insert TypeSize Info
L(mm)I.C(mm)S(mm)R(mm)D(mm)
RNMN120400-12.7004.76--
RNMN160700-15.8757.94--
RNMN180700-18.0007.94--
RNMN200800-20.0008.00--
RNMN201000-20.00010.00--
RNMN251000-25.40010.00--

Packing: Inner 5 or 10 pcs in one plastic box with outer carton box
MOQ: 10 pieces
Delivery Time: 5-7 Days after payment
Payment term: T/T, Paypal, Western Union, Money Gram, etc.
Note: Other spec. can be made according to customers' request.

If you need any products, do not hesitate to contact gina for more.
Note: other spec. can be made according to customers' requirements.
Waiting for your inquiry, I will response you at the first time!

Whatsapp:+13663808861

email:alan.wang@moresuperhard.com



Quality Solid CBN/PCBN Cutting Insert CBN Cutting Tool for Roll Turn for sale

Solid CBN/PCBN Cutting Insert CBN Cutting Tool for Roll Turn Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Henan More Super Hard Products Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0